Gefunden: 25 Ergebnisse)
#
veranstaltung
Paar
Startklasse/Tunier
Platz/Platzierung/Aufstieg
27
LM-Baden Württemberg
TSG 1846 Backnang e.V.
12.09.21
Ziegler Daniel
Lachenmaier Josephine
Hgr D Lat
Hgr Lat

5
Ja

28
LM-Baden Württemberg
TSG 1846 Backnang e.V.
12.09.21
Ziegler Daniel
Lachenmaier Josephine
Hgr D Lat
Hgr Lat

7

29
LM-Baden Württemberg
TSG 1846 Backnang e.V.
12.09.21
Rößlin Bernd
Wegert Martha
Hgr C Lat
Hgr Lat

18-19

24
LM-Baden Württemberg
TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg e.V.
05.09.21
Herold Nils-Arne
Frei Johanna
Hgr II A Std-
HGR II A STD

1
Ja
Ja

25
LM-Baden Württemberg
TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg e.V.
05.09.21
Nils-Arne Herold
Frei Johanna
Hgr II A Std-
HGR II S STD

2
Ja

26
LM-Baden Württemberg
TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg e.V.
05.09.21
Schmid Thomas
Kiselev Viktoria
Hgr II S Std-
HGR II S STD

1
Ja

8
LM-Baden Württemberg
1.TC Ludwigsburg /Ludwigsburg
25.07.21
D'Emma Vincenco
Tumpold Sophia
Jun II C lat
Jug C Lat

2
Ja

15
LM-Baden Württemberg
1.TC Ludwigsburg /Ludwigsburg
25.07.21
Grabowski Hendryk
Beckert Alea
Jun II D Lat
Jug D Lat

1
Ja
Ja

16
LM-Baden Württemberg
1.TC Ludwigsburg /Ludwigsburg
25.07.21
Grabowski Hendryk
Beckert Alea
Jun II D Lat
Jug C Lat

6

22
LM-Baden Württemberg
1.TC Ludwigsburg /Ludwigsburg
25.07.21
Röslin Bernd
Wegert Martha
Hgr II D Lat
Hgr II D Lat

1
Ja
Ja

23
LM-Baden Württemberg
1.TC Ludwigsburg /Ludwigsburg
25.07.21
Schrammer Alexander
Hörhold Sophie
Hgr II B Lat
Hgr II B Lat

1
Ja
Ja

4
LM-Baden Württemberg
1.TC Ludwigsburg /Ludwigsburg
24.07.21
Dalmis Tom Ilyas
Kvasin Lia
Jun I D Lat
Jun I C Lat

7-8

5
LM-Baden Württemberg
1.TC Ludwigsburg /Ludwigsburg
24.07.21
Dalmis Tom Ilyas
Kvasin Lia
Jun I D Lat
Jun I D Lat

3
Ja
Ja

7
LM-Baden Württemberg
1.TC Ludwigsburg /Ludwigsburg
24.07.21
D'Emma Vincenco
Tumpold Sophia
Jun II C lat
Jun II C Lat

3
Ja

9
LM-Baden Württemberg
1.TC Ludwigsburg /Ludwigsburg
24.07.21
Di Frisco Aleandro
D'Emma Ilaria
Jun I D Lat
Jun I D Lat

5
Ja
Ja

10
LM-Baden Württemberg
1.TC Ludwigsburg /Ludwigsburg
24.07.21
Di Frisco Aleandro
D'Emma Ilaria
Jun I D Lat
Jun II C Lat

8

11
LM-Baden Württemberg
1.TC Ludwigsburg /Ludwigsburg
24.07.21
Di Frisco Aleandro
D'Emma Ilaria
Jun I D Lat
Jun I C Lat

9

12
LM-Baden Württemberg
1.TC Ludwigsburg /Ludwigsburg
24.07.21
Gerich Levin
Wullfert Sofia
Kin II D Lat
Kin I/II C Lat

5

13
LM-Baden Württemberg
1.TC Ludwigsburg /Ludwigsburg
24.07.21
Gerich Levin
Wullfert Sofia
Kin II D Lat
Kin I/II D Lat

6

Ja

14
LM-Baden Württemberg
1.TC Ludwigsburg /Ludwigsburg
24.07.21
Grabowski Hendryk
Beckert Alea
Jun II D Lat
Jun II D Lat

2
Ja


Keine Internetverbindung